Industrial Unmanaged Media Converter 10Base-T to 10Base-FL Multi-mode ST port, Distance 2km, 24VDC input power, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Preis auf Anfrage
Industrial 2-port Serial to Ethernet Server with Fiber Optic Port, 24VDC input power, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Preis auf Anfrage
Industrial 2-port Serial to Ethernet Server with RJ-45 Port, 24VDC input power, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Preis auf Anfrage
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter 2x 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode SC port, Distance 20km, 24VDC input power, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Preis auf Anfrage
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode SC port, Distance 20km, 24VDC input power, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Preis auf Anfrage
RUGGEDCOM Media Converter bieten Kupferleitung-zu-Glasfaser-Medienkonvertierung und 10 Mbps nach 100Mbps Konvertierung der Geschwindigkeit. Auch der Anschluss von RS485, RS422, RS232 Geräten und Netzwerken wird ermöglicht.
Nach oben
+49 511 807 259-0