1-port serial device server RS-232/422/485(DB9M)
Preis auf Anfrage
1-Port Serial Device Server, industrial EMC potection, RS- 232/422/485, DB9(M)
Preis auf Anfrage
1-Port Industrial Serial Device Server, 1x 10/100Mbps to 1xRS232/422/485, Baud rate 1200-230000 bps, Terminal Block, 9..+48V DC-in, ESD Protection 61000-4-2 Level 4 8kV
Preis auf Anfrage
2-Port Serial Device Server, RS-422/485, Terminal Block, 2KV Isolation
Preis auf Anfrage
2-Port Serial Device Server, RS-232/422/485, DB9(M)
Preis auf Anfrage
2-Port Serial Device Server with RJ45 LAN, RS- 232/422/485, DB9(M)
Preis auf Anfrage
2-Port Serial Device Server with Multimode Fiber Optic LAN, RS-232/422/485, DB9(M)
Preis auf Anfrage
2-Ports Industrial Serial Device Server, 1x 10/100 Base-FX / SC connector / Multimode to 2xRS-232/422/485 with 3 kV signal protection, Baud rate 1200-921600 bps, Terminal Block, Power input 9..+48V DC-in, ESD protection 61000-4-2 Level 4 8kV, 0..60C
Preis auf Anfrage
2-Port Serial Device Server with Single-mode Fiber Optic LAN, RS-232/422/485, DB9(M)
Preis auf Anfrage
2-Port Serial Device Server with Single-mode Fiber Optic LAN, RS-232/422/485, Terminal Block
Preis auf Anfrage
Mehr anzeigen
Nach oben
+49 511 807 259-0